Hubungi kami

HEAZELLE SDN. BHD. 872522.7

lbu Peiabat

4-1-‘l Blok D, Diamond Squa ts, Jalan 4/50, Off J alan Gombak, 53000 Kuala Lumpur.

Tel :03.4022.3197, Faks : 03.4022.3204

T/Bimbit r 019.361.7825 / 013.696.7110 / 017.249.3307

Pusat Pengeluaran

No. 25 & 25-1, Jalan Sed Duyung 2/10, Taman Seri Duyong Seksyen 2, 75460 Melaka.

T/Bimbit : 016.647.5353Faks : 06.269.6191

Advertisements

  • Dealers diperlukan di seluruh Malaysia. Sila hubungi kami. Wakil sekarang:


    KL Bandar – Zaman 0193617825
    Shah Alam – Khalid 0173719888
    Subang & Sungai Buloh – Ismail 0136152082
    Selayang & Batu Cave- Yahya 0136967110
    Ampang – Puan Yan 0172493307
    Gombak – Yusri 0142292029
    Melaka – Muzammil – 0176878485
    Kajang – Azman – 0122915008

  • December 2017
    M T W T F S S
    « Dec    
     123
    45678910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    25262728293031